Kalendar

Kalendar HKS 2018.

Kalendar HKS 2018.

 

 

 

 

DATUMDANAKTIVNOSTMJESTODRŽAVA
21/06/1900PETAK(12-14.) SAMOBOR GRAND PRIXSAMOBORHR
04/04/1900PETAK(26-28.) KARATE 1PARISFRANCUSKA
04/03/1900SUBOTAGRAND PRIX MEĐIMURJENEDELIŠĆEHR
11/05/1900PETAK(2-4.) EP KADETI/KADETKINJE, JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKESOČIRUSIJA
06/04/1900SUBOTA(10-11.) KARATE A SERIJAGUADALAJARAŠPANJOLSKA
06/04/1900SUBOTALICENCNI SEMINARI I SABOR HKSaSAMOBORHR
12/01/1900NEDJELJAKUP MLADOSTIIVANIĆ GRADHR
18/07/1900PETAK(16-18.) KARATE 1DUBAIUAE
07/04/1900SUBOTADELTA CUPRIJEKAHR
07/03/1900SUBOTAOTVORENO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH ŠKOLASAMOBORHR
08/04/1900SUBOTA(3-4.) KARATE A SERIJASALZBURGAUSTRIJA
08/04/1900SUBOTAVIROVITICA OPENVIROVITICAHR
09/04/1900SUBOTAPH SENIORI/SENIORKEZAGREBHR
19/01/1900NEDJELJAPH SENIORI/SENIORKE, VETERANI/VETERANKE KATEZAGREBHR
19/01/1900NEDJELJADRŽAVNO STUDENTSKO PRVENSTVOZAGREBHR
10/04/1900PETAK(16-18) KARATE 1ROTERDAMNIZOZEMSKA
08/03/1900SUBOTAKUP JADRANASPLITHR
20/01/1900NEDJELJABUSHIDO KARATE KUP PRIJATELJSTVAZAGREBHR
11/04/1900SUBOTA(24-25.) BP SENORI/SENIORKETURSKA
11/04/1900SUBOTACRO CUPNEDELIŠĆEHR
21/01/1900NEDJELJATAD KUPRIJEKAHR
23/01/1900NEDJELJAUSKRS
19/05/1900PETAK(6-8.) KARATE 1RABATMAROKO
13/04/1900SUBOTAPODRAVINA OPENĐURĐEVACHR
12/03/1900SUBOTAPH ML. UČENICI/ML. UČENICE, ML.KADETI BORBEZAGREBHR
25/01/1900NEDJELJAPH UČENICI/UČENICE, ML.KADETKINJE BORBEZAGREBHR
14/04/1900SUBOTA(21-22.) ZLATNI POJAS ČAČKAČAČAKSRBIJA
14/04/1900SUBOTAKUP GRADA VUKOVARAVUKOVARHR
26/01/1900NEDJELJAOPATIJA KUPOPATIJAHR
15/04/1900SUBOTAMEMORIJALNI TURNIR "IGOR MALEK"SISAKHR
27/01/1900NEDJELJASPLIT KARATE CUPSPLITHR
16/04/1900SUBOTAIZBORNO PRVENSTVO ZA KVALIFIKACIJSKI TURNIR - OLIMPIJSKE IGRE MLADIHHR
29/01/1900NEDJELJARIJEKA KUPRIJEKAHR
21/05/1900ČETVRTAK(10-13.) EP SENIORI/SENIORKENOVI SADSRBIJA
17/04/1900SUBOTAMEMORIJALNI KUP ZAGREBAZAGREBHR
30/01/1900NEDJELJAKUP SV.DUJESPLITHR
18/04/1900SUBOTACROATIA CUPZAGREBHR
31/01/1900NEDJELJAVG OPENVELIKA GORICAHR
02/03/1900SUBOTA(26-27.) KARATE LIGA MLADIHSOFIJABUGARSKA
02/03/1900SUBOTAKRK CUPKRKHR
19/04/1900SUBOTA(02-03.) KUP DUNAVANOVI SADSRBIJA
19/04/1900SUBOTASISAK CUPSISAKHR
02/02/1900NEDJELJAPH MLAĐI UZRASTI KATEOSIJEKHR
02/02/1900NEDJELJAPH PARAKARATEOSIJEKHR
20/04/1900PETAK(08-10.) KARATE 1ISTANBULTURSKA
15/03/1900SUBOTAVIKTORIJA CUP "SVETI VID"RIJEKAHR
26/06/1900PETAK(15-17.) BP MLAĐI UZRASTISRBIJA
22/04/1900SUBOTA(23.-24.) MEDITERANSKE IGRETARRAGONAŠPANJOLSKA
28/05/1900PETAK(29-30.) KVALIFIKACIJSKI TURNIR - OLIMPIJSKE IGRE MLADIHUMAGHR
07/02/1900PONEDJELJAK(02-08.) WKF TRENING KAMP I KARATE WORLD CUPUMAGHR
30/05/1900ČETVRTAK(19-22.) FISU SP SVEUČILIŠTAKOBEJAPAN
25/04/1900SUBOTAMEĐIMURJE OPENČAKOVECHR
09/02/1900NEDJELJAIZBORNO PRVENSTVO SENIORI/SENIORKEHR
28/06/1900PETAK(07-09.) BP ZA ŠKOLE U14ISTANBULTURSKA
20/03/1900SUBOTAZAGREB KARATE KUPZAGREBHR
02/06/1900PETAK(14-16.) KARATE 1BERLINNJEMAČKA
26/04/1900SUBOTAKARLOVAC OPENKARLOVACHR
27/04/1900PETAK(21-23.) KARATE A SERIJASANTIAGOČILE
30/06/1900PETAK(28-30.) CROATIA OPENRIJEKAHR
24/03/1900SUBOTAKRIŽEVCI OPENKRIŽEVCIHR
14/02/1900NEDJELJAGROBNIČAN KUPRIJEKAHR
09/06/1900PETAK(12-14.) KARATE 1TOKIOJAPAN
30/04/1900SUBOTADARFESTDARUVARHR
23/07/1900SRIJEDAOLIMPIJSKE IGRE MLADIHBUENOS AIRESARGENTINA
01/05/1900SUBOTAHUNGARIAN OPEN - SAMAN CUPBUDIMPEŠTAMAĐARSKA
01/05/1900SUBOTAMEMORIJALNI KARATE TURNIR IVANECIVANECHR
02/05/1900SUBOTAKARATE LIGA MLADIHCANCUN-QIUTANA ROOMEKSIKO
02/05/1900SUBOTAKIK CUP - RUDOLF PEREŠINKLOŠTAR IVANIĆHR
17/02/1900NEDJELJAMEMORIJALNI KARATE CUP SLAVONSKI BRODSLAVONSKI BRODHR
03/05/1900SUBOTADALMACIJA OPENSPLITHR
28/07/1900UTORAK(06-11.) SP SENIORI/SENIORKEMADRIDŠPANJOLSKA
27/03/1900SUBOTAKARATE KUP GRADA OSIJEKAOSIJEKHR
27/03/1900SUBOTAEUROCUP ISTRIAPOREČHR
05/05/1900SUBOTAPH KADETI/KADETKINJE, ML.SENIORIRIJEKAHR
20/02/1900NEDJELJAPH JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML. SENIORKERIJEKAHR
06/05/1900SUBOTAHUNGARIAN TATAMI CUPSZIGETSZENTMIKLOSMAĐARSKA
06/05/1900SUBOTAKUP SV. NIKOLEVARAŽDINHR
21/02/1900NEDJELJAPLOČE OPENPLOČEHR
06/07/1900PETAK(30-02.) BP KADETI/KADETKINJE,JUNIORI/JUNIORKE,ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKEDUBROVNIKHR
07/05/1900SUBOTAZAGREB KARATE FEST I TOP TENZAGREBHR
01/04/1900SUBOTA(08-09.) KARATE A SERIJAŠANGAJKINA
01/04/1900SUBOTASHITO RYU KUP VARAŽDINVARAŽDINHR
18/06/1900PETAK(14-16.) VENECIJA CUPCAORLE-VENECIJAITALIJA
18/06/1900PETAK(14-16.) KARATE LIGA MLADIHCAORLE-VENECIJAITALIJA
08/05/1900SUBOTAPH KADETI/KINJE, JUNIORI/KE, ML.SENIORI/KE KATE I BORBE EKIPNOISTRAHR