Kalendar

DATUMDANAKTIVNOSTMJESTODRŽAVA  
12.01.2018PETAK(12-14.) SAMOBOR GRAND PRIXSAMOBORHR
13.01.2018SUBOTA
14.01.2018NEDJELJA
20.01.2018SUBOTA
21.01.2018NEDJELJA
26.01.2018PETAK(26-28.) KARATE 1PARISFRANCUSKA
27.01.2018SUBOTAGRAND PRIX MEĐIMURJENEDELIŠĆEHR
28.01.2018NEDJELJA
02.02.2018PETAK(2-4.) EP KADETI/KADETKINJE, JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKESOČIRUSIJA
03.02.2018SUBOTA
04.02.2018NEDJELJA
10.02.2018SUBOTA(10-11.) KARATE A SERIJAGUADALAJARAŠPANJOLSKA
10.02.2018SUBOTALICENCNI SEMINARI I SABOR HKSaSAMOBORHR
11.02.2018NEDJELJAKUP MLADOSTIIVANIĆ GRADHR
16.02.2018PETAK(16-18.) KARATE 1DUBAIUAE
17.02.2018SUBOTADELTA CUPRIJEKAHR
18.02.2018NEDJELJA
24.02.2018SUBOTAOTVORENO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH ŠKOLASAMOBORHR
25.02.2018NEDJELJA
03.03.2018SUBOTA(3-4.) KARATE A SERIJASALZBURGAUSTRIJA
03.03.2018SUBOTAVIROVITICA OPENVIROVITICAHR
04.03.2018NEDJELJA
10.03.2018SUBOTAPH SENIORI/SENIORKEZAGREBHR
11.03.2018NEDJELJAPH SENIORI/SENIORKE, VETERANI/VETERANKE KATEZAGREBHR
11.03.2018NEDJELJADRŽAVNO STUDENTSKO PRVENSTVOZAGREBHR
16.03.2018PETAK(16-18) KARATE 1ROTERDAMNIZOZEMSKA
17.03.2018SUBOTAKUP JADRANASPLITHR
18.03.2018NEDJELJABUSHIDO KARATE KUP PRIJATELJSTVAZAGREBHR
24.03.2018SUBOTA(24-25.) BP SENORI/SENIORKETURSKA
24.03.2018SUBOTACRO CUPNEDELIŠĆEHR
25.03.2018NEDJELJATAD KUPRIJEKAHR
31.03.2018SUBOTA
01.04.2018NEDJELJAUSKRS
06.04.2018PETAK(6-8.) KARATE 1RABATMAROKO
07.04.2018SUBOTAPODRAVINA OPENĐURĐEVACHR
08.04.2018NEDJELJA
14.04.2018SUBOTAPH ML. UČENICI/ML. UČENICE, ML.KADETI BORBEZAGREBHR
15.04.2018NEDJELJAPH UČENICI/UČENICE, ML.KADETKINJE BORBEZAGREBHR
21.04.2018SUBOTA(21-22.) ZLATNI POJAS ČAČKAČAČAKSRBIJA
21.04.2018SUBOTAKUP GRADA VUKOVARAVUKOVARHR
22.04.2018NEDJELJAOPATIJA KUPOPATIJAHR
28.04.2018SUBOTAMEMORIJALNI TURNIR "IGOR MALEK"SISAKHR
29.04.2018NEDJELJASPLIT KARATE CUPSPLITHR
05.05.2018SUBOTAIZBORNO PRVENSTVO ZA KVALIFIKACIJSKI TURNIR - OLIMPIJSKE IGRE MLADIHHR
06.05.2018NEDJELJARIJEKA KUPRIJEKAHR
10.05.2018ČETVRTAK(10-13.) EP SENIORI/SENIORKENOVI SADSRBIJA
12.05.2018SUBOTAMEMORIJALNI KUP ZAGREBAZAGREBHR
13.05.2018NEDJELJAKUP SV.DUJESPLITHR
19.05.2018SUBOTACROATIA CUPZAGREBHR
20.05.2018NEDJELJAVG OPENVELIKA GORICAHR
26.05.2018SUBOTA(26-27.) KARATE LIGA MLADIHSOFIJABUGARSKA
26.05.2018SUBOTAKRK CUPKRKHR
27.05.2018NEDJELJA
02.06.2018SUBOTA(02-03.) KUP DUNAVANOVI SADSRBIJA
02.06.2018SUBOTASISAK CUPSISAKHR
03.06.2018NEDJELJAPH MLAĐI UZRASTI KATEOSIJEKHR
03.06.2018NEDJELJAPH PARAKARATEOSIJEKHR
08.06.2018PETAK(08-10.) KARATE 1ISTANBULTURSKA
09.06.2018SUBOTAVIKTORIJA CUP "SVETI VID"RIJEKAHR
10.06.2018NEDJELJA
15.06.2018PETAK(15-17.) BP MLAĐI UZRASTISRBIJA
16.06.2018SUBOTA
17.06.2018NEDJELJA
23.06.2018SUBOTA(23.-24.) MEDITERANSKE IGRETARRAGONAŠPANJOLSKA
23.06.2018SUBOTA
24.06.2018NEDJELJA
29.06.2018PETAK(29-30.) KVALIFIKACIJSKI TURNIR - OLIMPIJSKE IGRE MLADIHUMAGHR
30.06.2018SUBOTA
01.07.2018NEDJELJA
02.07.2018PONEDJELJAK(02-08.) WKF TRENING KAMP I KARATE WORLD CUPUMAGHR
07.07.2018SUBOTA
08.07.2018NEDJELJA
19.07.2018ČETVRTAK(19-22.) FISU SP SVEUČILIŠTAKOBEJAPAN
01.09.2018SUBOTAMEĐIMURJE OPENČAKOVECHR
02.09.2018NEDJELJAIZBORNO PRVENSTVO SENIORI/SENIORKEZAGREBHR
07.09.2018PETAK(07-09.) BP ZA ŠKOLE U14ISTANBULTURSKA
08.09.2018SUBOTAZAGREB KARATE KUPZAGREBHR
09.09.2018NEDJELJA
14.09.2018PETAK(14-16.) KARATE 1BERLINNJEMAČKA
16.09.2018NEDJELJAKARLOVAC OPENKARLOVACHR
21.09.2018PETAK(21-23.) KARATE A SERIJASANTIAGOČILE
22.09.2018SUBOTA
23.09.2018NEDJELJA
28.09.2018PETAK(28-30.) CROATIA OPENRIJEKAHR
29.09.2018SUBOTA
30.09.2018NEDJELJA
05.10.2018PETAK
06.10.2018SUBOTAKRIŽEVCI OPENKRIŽEVCIHR
07.10.2018NEDJELJAGROBNIČAN KUPRIJEKAHR
12.10.2018PETAK(12-14.) KARATE 1TOKIOJAPAN
13.10.2018SUBOTADARFESTDARUVARHR
14.10.2018NEDJELJA
17.10.2018SRIJEDAOLIMPIJSKE IGRE MLADIHBUENOS AIRESARGENTINA
20.10.2018SUBOTAHUNGARIAN OPEN - SAMAN CUPBUDIMPEŠTAMAĐARSKA
20.10.2018SUBOTAMEMORIJALNI KARATE TURNIR IVANECIVANECHR
21.10.2018NEDJELJA
27.10.2018SUBOTAKARATE LIGA MLADIHCANCUN-QIUTANA ROOMEKSIKO
27.10.2018SUBOTAKIK CUP - RUDOLF PEREŠINKLOŠTAR IVANIĆHR
28.10.2018NEDJELJAMEMORIJALNI KARATE CUP SLAVONSKI BRODSLAVONSKI BRODHR
03.11.2018SUBOTADALMACIJA OPENSPLITHR
04.11.2018NEDJELJA
06.11.2018UTORAK(06-11.) SP SENIORI/SENIORKEMADRIDŠPANJOLSKA
09.11.2018PETAK
10.11.2018SUBOTAKARATE KUP GRADA OSIJEKAOSIJEKHR
10.11.2018SUBOTAEUROCUP ISTRIAPOREČHR
11.11.2018NEDJELJA
17.11.2018SUBOTAPH KADETI/KADETKINJE, ML.SENIORIRIJEKAHR
18.11.2018NEDJELJAPH JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML. SENIORKERIJEKAHR
24.11.2018SUBOTAHUNGARIAN TATAMI CUPSZIGETSZENTMIKLOSMAĐARSKA
24.11.2018SUBOTAKUP SV. NIKOLEVARAŽDINHR
25.11.2018NEDJELJAPLOČE OPENPLOČEHR
25.11.2018NEDJELJAZAGREB KARATE FEST I TOP TENZAGREBHR
30.11.2018PETAK(30-02.) BP KADETI/KADETKINJE,JUNIORI/JUNIORKE,ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKEDUBROVNIKHR
01.12.2018
02.12.2018NEDJELJA
08.12.2018SUBOTA(08-09.) KARATE A SERIJAŠANGAJKINA
08.12.2018SUBOTASHITO RYU KUP VARAŽDINVARAŽDINHR
09.12.2018NEDJELJAPH KADETI/KINJE, JUNIORI/KE, U21 KATE I BORBE EKIPNOISTRAHR
14.12.2018PETAK(14-16.) VENECIJA CUPCAORLE-VENECIJAITALIJA
14.12.2018PETAK(14-16.) KARATE LIGA MLADIHCAORLE-VENECIJAITALIJA
15.12.2018SUBOTA
16.12.2018NEDJELJA
22.12.2018SUBOTA
23.12.2018NEDJELJA